Human Resources Manager

Anna Aggeli

Assistant Accountant

Athina Alexopoulou

Internship Program & Visitor Operations Manager

Rea Anastasopoulou

Chief Financial Officer

Michalis Andreadis

Managing Director

Elly Andriopoulou

Spectators Services Officer

Evelina Antonaki

Technical Officer – Architect

Stella Athanasiou

Marketing & Communications Director

Athena Balopoulou

Commercial Operations Officer

Jessiona Botse

Technical Production Manager

Alexandros Bousdekis

Human Resources Officer

Tonia Chalkiadaki

Technical Officer

Dimitrios Charalampis

Membership Program Manager

Christina Coveou

Commercial Operations Officer

Irini Diakomanoli

Grants & EU Programs Manager

Sofia Dimitrakopoulou

Commercial Partnerships Officer

Aimilia Gaki

Vendor Policies Manager

Konstantinos Giannatos

Commercial Operations Officer

Tasos Gourountis

Accountant

Violetta Gkiergo

Visitors Experience Supervisor

Sofia Ignatidou

School Programs Manager

Evi Kaisari

Commercial Operations Manager

Dimitra Kalantoni

Chief Technology Officer

Ioannis Karadimitropoulos

Volunteers Program Officer

Sofia Karatzogianni

Office Administrator

Grigoria Karatzouni

Technical Officer

Dimitris Karmaniolas

Press Office Manager

Marina Kokolodimitraki

Facilities Manager

Roula Kokkota

Production Officer

Ifigenia Kortesi

ICT Security Manager

Dionisis Kottaridis

Marketing & Communications Officer

Afroditi Koufagela

Legal & Governance Director

Kleopatra Koutra

Programming & Production Officer

Dimitra Kritikou

Safety & Security Manager

Antonis Lamprakis

Facilities Manager

George Liakeas

Visitors Experience Supervisor

Alexandros Liokis

Programming & Production Manager

Sylvia Liouliou

Security Officer

Athanasia Liveri

Lawyer

Christina Magiria

Membership Program Associate

Aggeliki Nanou

F & B Officer

Malvina Nezi

Commercial Partnerships Officer

Aineias Ninas

Executive Secretary of Administration

Danai Panagiotopoulou

Assistant Accountant

Ioanna Panagopoulou

Security Officer

Nikos Pantelias

Development Director

Andreana Pappas

Lawyer

Margarita Papadimitriou

Marketing Officer

Eleana Papacharalampous

Deputy Membership Program Officer

Alexandros Parasidis

ICT Systems & Applications Manager

Ioannis Patsiotis

Marketing & Communications Officer

Maria Pavlidi

Visitors Experience Manager

Eleftheria Petrides

Facilities Director

Nikolaos Polemikos

Production Officer

Sofia Polychronidou

General Director

Dimitris Protopsaltou

Marketing & Communications Manager

Evelina Sarantidi

Events Technician

Christos Sigalas

Security Director

Stavros Stavropoulos

Visitor Services Supervisor

Xenia Taktikou

Programming & Production Director

Gabriella Triantafyllis

Park & Landscape Manager

Sotiris Tsekas

School Visits Officer

Katerina Valaka

Visitors Experience & Special Events Director

Christina Vasilikou

Visitors Experience Supervisor

Maria Vergi

Financial Controller

Konstantinos Vlachogeorgis

Commercial Partnerships Director

Natassa Zacharioudaki